Lot #411: French Art Nouveau Patinated Metal Vase |
Lot #412: Three Graduated Marble Trivets |
Lot #413: 1939 New York World's Fair Nickel-Plated Stanchion |
Lot #414: Two Malachite-Veneered Covered Boxes |
Lot #415: Modern Patinated Metal Pear and Green Pepper |
Lot #416: Four Modern Carved Giltwood Floriform Candle Holders |
Lot #417: Art Nouveau Chromolithographed Tin Biscuit Box, John Buchanan & Bros., Ltd. |
Lot #418: RCA Victor Chrome and Plastic Portable Radio |
Lot #419: Crosley Art Deco-Style Radio with Casette Player, Modern |
Lot #420: Five Patinated Metal Miniature Buildings and Monuments |