Lot #201: Neoclassical-Style Gilt-Metal Tripod Oil Lamp, Electrified |
Lot #202: Continental Enameled and Gilt Opaque White Glass Vase, Mounted as a Lamp |
Lot #203: Neoclassical-Style Gilt-Metal and Wedgwood Jasperware Mounted Alabaster Table Lamp |
Lot #204: Victorian Parcel-Gilt and Patinated Metal, Marble and Cut Glass Banquet Lamp, Electrified |
Lot #205: Pair of Louis XVI-Style Parcel-Gilt and Patinated Metal and Black Marble Seven-Light Candelabra, Mounted as Lamps |
Lot #206: Chinese Crackle-Glaze Ceramic Vase with Gilt-Metal Basketweave Overlay, Mounted as a Lamp |
Lot #207: Pair of Neoclassical-Style Gilt-Metal Three-Light Candelabra |
Lot #208: Pair of Italian Renaissance-Style Maiolica Vases, Mounted as Lamps |
Lot #209: Louis XVI-Style Brass and Tôle Two-Light Bouillotte Lamp |
Lot #210: Pair of Continental Gilt and Polychrome Decorated Porcelain Bottle-Form Oil Lamps |